Тел./факс:
(4942)

45-65-95

E-mail:

andr3404@yandex.ru

КОСТРОМСКАЯ ОБЛАСТНАЯ федерация футбола

общественная организация

ЧЕМПИОНАТ КОСТРОМСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ 2015 —

УчастникиИВНП+/-ОчковМесто
Локомотив Буй 12 11 1 0 +50-9=41 34 1
Старт 12 10 1 1 +33-9=24 31 2
Локомотив Галич 12 10 0 2 +53-13=40 30 3
Ротор 12 9 1 2 +43-14=29 28 4
Спартак Нерехта 12 6 1 5 +27-20=7 19 5
Рубин 12 5 2 5 +21-32=-11 17 6
Алмаз 12 5 0 7 +24-51=-27 15 7
ФК Судиславль 12 4 2 6 +21-23=-2 14 8
Космоэлектро 12 4 1 7 +25-31=-6 13 9
Спартак Мантурово 12 4 1 7 +21-40=-19 13 10
Диамант 12 2 2 8 +18-39=-21 8 11
Юность 12 1 1 10 +16-44=-28 4 12
ФК Сусанино 12 0 1 11 +15-42=-27 1 13
 Безымянны11й

1 ТУР  
7 ИЮНЯ
  АЛМАЗ  1-4 РОТОР
12 ИЮНЯ
  ЮНОСТЬ 1-4 РУБИН  
13 ИЮНЯ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 3-4 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  СТАРТ 0-3 РОТОР
14 ИЮНЯ
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 1-1 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 4-2 ДИАМАНТ

2 ТУР

20 ИЮНЯ

  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ 0-0 СТАРТ 
  РУБИН 3-2 ФК СУСАНИНО
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО 1-7 ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
21 ИЮНЯ
  ЮНОСТЬ 1-4 РОТОР
  ДИАМАНТ 3-2 ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
  СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА 5-0 СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО

3 ТУР

27 ИЮНЯ

  РОТОР 1-2 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 1-2 СТАРТ
  28 ИЮНЯ
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО 3-1 ДИАМАНТ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 5-5 СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО
  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 6-0 РУБИН
  АЛМАЗ  3-1 ЮНОСТЬ
 

4 ТУР

4 ИЮЛЯ

  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 17-0 АЛМАЗ
  РОТОР 5-2 ФК СУСАНИНО
  СПАРТАК НАРЕХТА 2-1 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  5 ИЮЛЯ
  ЮНОСТЬ 1-3 ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
  СТАРТ 3-0* СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО
  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ  6-0 РУБИН 
 

5 ТУР

12 ИЮЛЯ

  ЮНОСТЬ 1-6 ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
  АЛМАЗ 1-5 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 3-4 ДИАМАНТ
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО  1-2 ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
  РУБИН  3-0 СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО
  РОТОР  3-0 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
 

6 ТУР

 18 ИЮЛЯ 

  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ 3-0* ФК СУСАНИНО
  СТАРТ 1-0 ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 1-0 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  19 ИЮЛЯ
  ДИАМАНТ 1-1 РУБИН
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 2-3 АЛМАЗ
  СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА 8-2 ЮНОСТЬ
  25 ИЮЛЯ 
  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 2-0 СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО
  26 ИЮЛЯ
  СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА 0-1 СТАРТ
 

7 ТУР

2 АВГУСТА

  ДИАМАНТ 0-6 СТАРТ
  РУБИН 4-1 СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 6-2 АЛМАЗ
  8 АВГУСТА
  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ 5-1 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
   АЛМАЗ 3-5 СТАРТ 
   ЮНОСТЬ 3-0*  ФК СУСАНИНО
  9 АВГУСТА
  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 2-0 ДИАМАНТ
 

8 ТУР

15 АВГУСТА

  СТАРТ 3-0* ФК СУСАНИНО
  РОТОР 4-1 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 0-5 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  16 АВГУСТА
  СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА 2-1 ДИАМАНТ
  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 4-2 ЮНОСТЬ
  РУБИН 3-0* АЛМАЗ
 

9 ТУР

22 АВГУСТА

  СТАРТ 2-0 ЮНОСТЬ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 0-3* ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 0-4 РОТОР
  23 АВГУСТА
  ДИАМАНТ 2-3 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  РУБИН 0-0 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  АЛМАЗ 2-0 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
 

10 ТУР

29 АВГУСТА

  СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО 3-10 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  ЮНОСТЬ 2-4 КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО
  СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА 3-0* ФК СУСАНИНО
  30 АВГУСТА
  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 2-1 ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
 

11 ТУР

5 СЕНТЯБРЯ

  РОТОР 2-3 ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 0-3* АЛМАЗ
  6 СЕНТЯБРЯ
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 4-0 СПАРТАК МАНТУРОВО
  ДИАМАНТ 2-2 ЮНОСТЬ
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО  0-3 ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ
  СТАРТ 7-0 РУБИН
 

10 ТУР

10 СЕНТЯБРЯ

  ДИАМАНТ 2-8 РОТОР
 

12 ТУР

12 СЕНТЯБРЯ

  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ 4-1 ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО 8-3 АЛМАЗ
  13 СЕНТЯБРЯ
  ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ 1-1 РОТОР
  РУБИН 2-4 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
  13 ТУР19 СЕНТЯБРЯ 
  ЛОКОМОТИВ БУЙ 4-0 ЮНОСТЬ
  КОСМОЭЛЕКТРО 2-3 СТАРТ
  20 СЕНТЯБРЯ 
  ЛОКОМОТИВ ГАЛИЧ 2-1 СПАРТАК НЕРЕХТА
  АЛМАЗ 0-3* ДИАМАНТ
  ФК СУСАНИНО 0-3* ФК СУДИСЛАВЛЬ
  РОТОР 4-1 РУБИН

*Техническое поражение